WCDTC – Rally 29th October 2017 winners and qualifiers

Winners and qualifiers from Winchester City DTC Rally Show 2017.

Level 1 Part 1

Dog Sub total Bonus Total Time Qex / Q Place
Catchmeifyoucan Gypsy 196 6 202 01:14.8 Qex 1st
Barhi Bright Star 195 7 202 01:26.7 Qex 2nd
Canen Difor 185 10 195 01:10.3 Qex 3rd
Jenimi Bruno 189 5 194 01:10.3 Qex 4th
Bellmoria Hydra 183 10 193 01:19.9 Qex 5th
Saucy Nancy 181 9 190 01:24.4 Qex 6th
Nightsabre’s Cassiopeia 182 7 189 55:75 Q  
Padding Through Moonlight 182 4 186 SWE Q  
Humphrey Smiling Boy 172 5 177 01:29.3 Q  
Roweminis Finale 168 7 175 02:04.7 Q  

Level 1 Part 2

Dog Sub total Bonus Total Time Qex / Q Place
Twist and Clout 197 10 207 01:07 Qex 1st
Rosmak Red Buck 199 7 206 01:10 Qex 2nd
Tymbars Swift 200 5 205 01:06 Qex 3rd
Risepark Marks Boy Alfie 191 10 201 01:18 Qex 4th
Kivisilman Rutikuiva 191 10 201 01:20 Qex 5th
Whitetip of Episkopi 192 8 200 01:15 Qex 6th
Silvino Knock On Wood 190 10 200 01:18 Qex  
Nightsabre Io for Seina 194 6 200 01:19 Qex
Tendrou Poetic Justice 190 9 199 01:24 Qex  
Miss Pretty Pippa 189 9 198 01:21 Qex  
Stranfaer Oranges ‘N’ Lemons 186 10 196 01:14 Qex  
Toffee Pumpkin Pie 187 5 192 01:14 Qex  
Kizzy Just 185 4 189 01:03 Q  
Dansharley Spirit 172 9 181 01:27 Q  
Barachois Itsy Bitsy 176 0 176 01:49 Q

Level 2 Part 1

Dog Sub total Bonus Total Time Qex/Q Place
Blue Jay Corvidae 197 10 207 1:25.34 Qex 1st
Caramel Rose Princess 196 10 206 01:36.0 Qex 2nd
Khamysker Kalamity Kate TD RL1Ex 194 10 204 01:42.5 Qex 3rd
Foxy Mistameanour 192 7 199 01:33.1 Qex 4th
Padding Through Moonlight 186 10 196 01:45.3 Qex 5th
Canen Difor 188 7 195 01:25.7 Qex 6th
Mendipmist Handsom Prince 183 10 193 01:39.0 Qex  
Twist and Clout 192 0 192 01:26.1 Qex  
The Findon Flyer RL1ex 185 5 190 01:15.5 Qex  
Lawns Wae Blue Orchid 177 10 187 01:35.5 Q  
Whitetip of Episkopi 167 10 177 SWE Q  
Wizoz Invincible RL1 170 5 175 01:59.6 Q

Level 2 Part 2

Dog Sub total Bonus Total Time Qex / Q Place
Rosmak Red Buck 198 9 207 01:36.0 Qex 1st
Kivisilman Rutikuiva 184 8 192 01:57.0 Qex 2nd
Albakin Laird Douglas 183 7 190 01:42.0 Qex 3rd
Multi CH Ruskahallan Duggolas 182 7 189 01:42.4 Q 4th
Cannwood Call of Duty at Wizoz 181 8 189 01:49.3 Q 5th
Bellmoria Hydra 179 8 187 01:54.9 Q 6th
Nightsabre Io for Seina 180 4 184 01:59.5 Q

Level 3

Dog Sub total Bonus Total Time Qex / Q Place
Rooqui’s Typoni Maiden 193 10 203 01:47.3 Qex 1st
Janyjoy Misko Maiden 196 5 201 01:40.5 Qex 2nd
Little Miss Tonka 189 9 198 02:47.6 Qex 3rd
Older But No Wiser 190 7 197 01:58.6 Qex 4th
Aculsia Teardrop RL1 Ex 192 4 196 01:42.0 Qex 5th
Kybec Kasha 186 10 196 02:02.6 Qex 6th
Khamysker Kalamity Kate TD RL1Ex 187 5 192 01:59.1 Qex  
Wimberry Cookie Crumble 183 7 190 1:49 09 Qex  
Amberslade Kansas 183 6 189 01:36.7 Q  
Dukeson Hoosier Adagio 181 8 189 01:57.4 Q  
Jetril McArthur RL2 Ex 189 0 189 02:00.0 Q  
Colwell Bear Beau 180 9 189 02:15.6 Q  
Darian The Bookseller 179 10 189 02:44.9 Q  
Rose of Windermere 175 10 185 02:11.4 Q  
Lucy Lulu RL2 171 8 179 03:03.4 Q  
Foxbriar Two for Joy Among Stonedragon RL1 172 0 172 01:57.4 Q

Level 4

Dog Sub total Bonus Total Time Qex / Q Place
Rooqui’s Typoni Maiden 187 10 197 02:34.4 Qex 1st
Janyjoy Misko Maiden 190 5 195 02:51.8 Qex 2nd
Bordertime Bonnie Blue RL2 Ex 179 10 189 03:00.4 Q 3rd
Gefion It Takes Two To Tango RL2 176 9 185 02:47.6 Q 4th
Older But No Wiser 172 10 182 03:13.8 Q 5th
Peathill Coal Ila 171 10 181 02:25.5 Q 6th
Colwell Bear Beau 168 8 176 03:17.1 Q  

Level 5

Dog Sub total Bonus Total Time Qex / Q Place
Bottlesford Fire Fly 173 5 178 02:44.9 Q 1st
Keena Than Mustard 177 0 177 01:57.4 Q 2nd

Level 6

Dog Sub total Bonus Total Time Qex / Q Place
Midnight Bullet 193 9 202 01:38.8 Qex 1st
Blackrobin Bob The Builder 184 9 193 01:45.3 Q 2nd
Our Cowardly Lion 188 0 188 01:42.6 Q 3rd
Shadoway Game of Chance 180 3 186 01:53.7 Q 4th
Bottlesford Fire Fly 173 8 181 02:03.7 Q 5th
Mohnesee’s Man On A Mission 174 5 179 01:55.9 Q 6th
Amber My Little Gem 167 4 171 02:10.8 Q  
Advertisements